1 | 16-Mar-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 16th March | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 am | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | |||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 am | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | George Jeffries 4G | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 am | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
8 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | ||||||||||||
9 | 10:00 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
10 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
11 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||||
12 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||
16 | Tuesday 17th March | ||||||||||||||
17 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 8:00 am | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
18 | 17-Mar-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 8:30 am | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
19 | 10:00 | 30 | 9:00 am | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
20 | 10:30 | 30 | 9:30 am | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 09:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 30 | ||||||
21 | 11:00 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 10:00 am | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 10:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | 15:15 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | 30 | |||
22 | Y3 & 4 rehearse | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 am | Siddhant Nayak | 30 | 10:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | ||||||
23 | 12:00 | 11:00 am | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 11:00 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | ||||||||
24 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 am | Aidan Gern-Gross 3G | 30 | 11:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | |||||||
25 | 12:00 | 12:00 pm | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||
26 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 12:30 pm | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 12:30 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | |||||||
27 | 7.30 | Daniel Feeney | 60 | 1:00 pm | 13:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | ||||||||
28 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 1:00 pm | 13:30 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 1:00 pm | 14:00 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | ||||||||
30 | 09:00 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
31 | 09:30 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
32 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
33 | 10:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
34 | 11:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
35 | 11:30 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 12:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
39 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
40 | |||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||
44 | Wednesday 18th March | ||||||||||||||
45 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 9:00 am | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
46 | 18-Mar-20 | 08:00 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 9:00 am | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | ||||
47 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 9:30 am | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 08:45 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 09:30 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | |||
48 | 09:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 10:00 am | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 09:15 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | |||
49 | 09:30 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 10:30 am | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 09:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 11:30 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | |||
50 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:00 am | Seb Seaman 4C | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
51 | Year 3 & 4 rehearse pm | 10:30 | 30 | 11:30 am | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
52 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:00 pm | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
53 | 11:30 | 12:30 pm | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
54 | 12:00 | 60 | 1:00 pm | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | ||||||||||
55 | 12:00 | -195 | 1:30 pm | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
56 | 13:00 | 30 | 2:00 pm | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
57 | 09:45 | 20 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
58 | 10:15 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Thursday 19th March | ||||||||||||||
60 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 8:00 am | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
61 | 19-Mar-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 30 | |||||||
62 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 8:30 am | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||
63 | 10:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 9:00 am | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
64 | 10:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 9:30 am | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 15:15 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | ||||
65 | Year 3 & 4 rehearse periods 3 - 5 | 11:00 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | 10:00 am | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||
66 | 11:30 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | 10:30 am | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | |||||||||
67 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 am | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | ||||||||||
68 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 am | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | * | ||||||||
69 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 pm | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | ||||||||||
70 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 pm | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
71 | 30 | 12:30 pm | 30 | ||||||||||||
72 | 30 | 12:40 pm | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
73 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
74 | Friday | 30 | Friday 20th March | ||||||||||||
75 | 20-Mar-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 9:30 am | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | * | ||||||
76 | 08:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 8:00 am | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 11:00 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | |||||||
77 | 09:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 8:30 am | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
78 | Year 3 & 4 Dress rehearsal pm | 09:30 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 9:00 am | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
79 | 10:00 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 9:30 am | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
80 | 10:30 | 30 | 10:00 am | break | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
81 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:30 am | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
82 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 am | Rory Adamson 3B | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
83 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:30 am | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
84 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 pm | LUNCH | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
85 | 13:00 | 12:30 pm | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | 30 | 5 | |||||||||
86 | 1:00 pm | William Knight 6B | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
87 | 1100 | 20 | 1:30 pm | Joel Smith 6O cl | |||||||||||
88 | 11:30 | 30 | 2:00 pm | Henry Webb 2S | |||||||||||
89 | 2:30 pm |
1 | 9-Mar-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 9th March | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 am | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 am | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 am | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 am | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 pm | 30 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 pm | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 am | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 pm | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 pm | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Tuesday | ||||||||||||||
16 | 10th March | ||||||||||||||
17 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 8:00 am | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
18 | 10-Mar-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 8:30 am | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | 30 | ||||||
19 | 10:00 | 30 | 9:00 am | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||
20 | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 9:30 am | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 09:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | ||||
21 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 am | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 10:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 15:15 | 30 | |||||
22 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 am | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 10:30 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | |||||||
23 | 12:00 | 11:00 am | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 11:00 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | ||||||||
24 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 am | Siddhant Nayak | 30 | 11:30 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | |||||||
25 | 12:00 | 12:00 pm | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||
26 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 12:30 pm | Aidan Gern-Gross 3G | 30 | 12:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | |||||||
27 | 7.30 | Daniel Feeney | 60 | 1:00 pm | 13:00 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | ||||||||
28 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 1:00 pm | 13:30 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 08:30 | 30 | 1:00 pm | 14:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | |||||||||
30 | 09:00 | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||
31 | 09:30 | 30 | 15:00 | ||||||||||||
32 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
33 | 10:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C ?? | 30 | ||||||||||||
34 | 11:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
35 | 11:30 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 12:30 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
39 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
40 | Wednesday | ||||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||
44 | 11th March | ||||||||||||||
45 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 9:00 am | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
46 | 11-Mar-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 9:00 am | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 09:00 | 30 | |||||
47 | 09:00 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 9:30 am | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 08:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | ||||
48 | 09:30 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 10:00 am | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:15 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | ||||
49 | 10:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 10:30 am | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 09:45 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||
50 | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 am | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
51 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 am | Seb Seaman 4C | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
52 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 pm | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
53 | 12:00 | 12:30 pm | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
54 | 12:00 | 60 | 1:00 pm | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | ||||||||||
55 | 13:00 | -195 | 1:30 pm | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
56 | 09:45 | 30 | 2:00 pm | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
57 | 10:15 | 20 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
58 | Thursday | ||||||||||||||
59 | 12th March | ||||||||||||||
60 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 8:00 am | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
61 | 12-Mar-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 8:00 am | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | ||||
62 | 09:30 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 8:30 am | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | ||||
63 | 10:00 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 9:00 am | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||
64 | Football tour Y4 | 10:30 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 9:30 am | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||
65 | 11:00 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | 10:00 am | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||
66 | 11:30 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | 10:30 am | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 13:30 | ||||||||
67 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 am | 30 | 14:00 | ||||||||||
68 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 am | 30 | * | 15:15 | ||||||||
69 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 pm | On football tour | 30 | ||||||||||
70 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 pm | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
71 | 30 | 12:30 pm | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | |||||||||||
72 | 30 | 12:40 pm | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
73 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
74 | Friday | 30 | |||||||||||||
75 | 13-Mar-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 9:30 am | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | * | ||||||
76 | 08:30 | 30 | 8:00 am | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | ||||||||||
77 | 09:00 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 8:30 am | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
78 | Football tour Y4 | 09:30 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 9:00 am | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
79 | 10:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 9:30 am | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
80 | 10:30 | 30 | 10:00 am | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
81 | 11:00 | On football tour | 30 | 10:30 am | break | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
82 | 11:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 11:00 am | Henry Adamson 6P | 20 | 10 | ||||||||
83 | 12:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 11:30 am | Rory Adamson 3B | 30 | 10 | ||||||||
84 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 pm | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
85 | 13:00 | 12:30 pm | LUNCH | 30 | 30 | 5 | |||||||||
86 | 1:00 pm | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
87 | 1100 | 20 | 1:30 pm | William Knight 6B | |||||||||||
88 | 11:30 | 30 | 2:00 pm | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | |||||||||||
89 | 2:30 pm | Henry Webb 2S |
1 | 2-Mar-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2-Mar-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | 30 | |||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 13:30 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | |||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | 14:00 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | |||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:45 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | |||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Tuesday | ||||||||||||||
19 | 3-Mar-20 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
21 | 3-Mar-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | |||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Sebastian Seaman 4C George Jeffries 4G | 30 | |||||
23 | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 09:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 12:00 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | |||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 10:00 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | 15:15 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | ||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 10:30 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | |||||||
26 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 11:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 11:30 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | |||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | |||||||||
29 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | ||||||||
30 | 7.30 | Daniel Feeney | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | ||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | ||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | ||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | William Knight 6B | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Wednesday | ||||||||||||||
47 | 4-Mar-20 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
49 | 4-Mar-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | ||||
50 | 09:00 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 09:30 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 08:45 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 09:30 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | 30 | |||
51 | 09:30 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 10:00 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 09:15 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 10:00 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | 30 | |||
52 | 10:00 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:45 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 11:30 | Jacob Sims 5V | 30 | |||
53 | 10:30 | Siddhant Nayak( Provisional) | 30 | 11:00 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
54 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Seb Seaman 4C | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | Thursday | ||||||||||||||
64 | 5-Mar-20 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
66 | 5-Mar-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | |||||
67 | 09:30 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:30 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | |||
68 | 10:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 09:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 10:00 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | ||||
69 | 10:30 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 09:30 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
70 | 11:00 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 10:30 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 13:30 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | |||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 14:00 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | ||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | * | 15:15 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | ||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | |||||||||||||
80 | 6-Mar-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | * | ||||||
81 | 08:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 11:30 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | |||||||
82 | 09:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
83 | Y6 to SB at 11:30 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 09:00 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | ||||
84 | 10:00 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 09:30 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | |||||
85 | 10:30 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 10:00 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
86 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Rory Adamson 3B | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
87 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Max Feiler 2S | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
94 |
1 | 24-Feb-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||||
4 | 24-Feb-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | ||||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | |||||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:30 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | |||||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | ||||||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | ||||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||||
18 | Tuesday | ||||||||||||||||
19 | 25-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
21 | 25-Feb-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | 30 | |||||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | |||||||
23 | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 12:00 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | |||||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 10:00 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 15:15 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | ||||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 10:30 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | |||||||||
26 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 11:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | ||||||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 11:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | |||||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | |||||||||||
29 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | ||||||||||||
30 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | ||||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | ||||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | ||||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | William Knight 6B | 30 | ||||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||||
46 | Wednesday | ||||||||||||||||
47 | 26-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||
49 | 26-Feb-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | Wednesday 26th February | |||||
50 | 09:00 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 09:30 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | 08:45 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 09:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 09:00 | ||||
51 | 09:30 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:15 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 09:30 | ||||
52 | 10:00 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 10:30 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 09:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 11:30 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B PO3 | 30 | 10:00 | ||||
53 | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | 2W P03 | |||||||
54 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | ||||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 1M P03 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Seb Seaman 4C | 30 | 13:00 | LUNCH | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | 4C Mezz | |||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | 4G Mezz | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 30 | 14:30 | Break | |||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 30 | 14:45 | 2W P03 | ||||||||||||
62 | 15:15 | 4G P03 | |||||||||||||||
63 | Thursday | 16:00 | Year 3-6 drama activity | ||||||||||||||
64 | 27-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
66 | 27-Feb-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | Thursday 27th February | |||||
67 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:30 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | 30 | 09:00 | ||||
68 | 10:00 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 09:00 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 10:00 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | 30 | 09:30 | |||||
69 | 10:30 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 09:30 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 11:30 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | 10:00 | |||||
70 | 11:00 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 10:00 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 13:30 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | 11:00 | 4H P03 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 10:30 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 14:00 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 11:30 | ||||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 12:00 | 6O PO3 | ||||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | * | 12:30 | LUNCH | ||||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 13:00 | LUNCH | |||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | |||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | 14:30 | DUTY F | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | 14:45 | 1H P03 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | 15:15 | PLANNING | |||||||||||||
80 | 28-Feb-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | * | 16:00 | Year 5-6 ISA & Festivals club | ||||||
81 | 08:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:30 | Jacob Sims 5V | |||||||||
82 | 09:00 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||||
83 | Y6 to SB at 11:30 | 09:30 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 09:00 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | 30 | Friday 28th February | |||||
84 | 10:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 09:30 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Seb Seaman 4C George Jeffries 4G PO3 | 30 | 09:00 | Assembly | |||||
85 | 10:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 10:00 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | ||||||||
86 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 10:00 | 4H MEZZ | |||||||||
87 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Rory Adamson 3B | 20 | 10 | 11:00 | 6P MEZZ | |||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | 10 | 11:30 | ||||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | LUNCH | 30 | 10 | 12:00 | LUNCH | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 30 | 5 | 12:30 | YR P03 | |||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 13:00 | LUNCH | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | 13:30 | |||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | 14:00 | ||||||||||||||
94 | 14:30 | Break | |||||||||||||||
95 | 14:45 | 3G Mezz | |||||||||||||||
96 | 15:15 | 4C Mezz |
1 | 10-Feb-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 10-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 10-Feb-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | ||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:30 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | 30 | |||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | 13:30 | Jacob Sims 5V | ||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | 14:45 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | |||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | |||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | Tuesday | ||||||||||||||
19 | 11-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
21 | 11-Feb-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | |||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | |||||
23 | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 09:30 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 15:15 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | 30 | |||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 10:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | 30 | ||||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 10:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | |||||||
26 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 11:00 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | ||||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 11:30 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | |||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 12:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||
30 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | ||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | ||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | ||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | William Knight 6B | 30 | ||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | Wednesday | ||||||||||||||
47 | 12-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
49 | 12-Feb-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 09:30 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||
50 | 09:00 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 09:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 08:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 10:00 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | |||
51 | 09:30 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 10:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | 09:15 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 30 | |||||
52 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:45 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53 | Y5 French Breakfast | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
54 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Seb Seaman 4C | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | Thursday | ||||||||||||||
64 | 13-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
66 | 13-Feb-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 09:30 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||
67 | 09:30 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 10:00 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | 30 | |||
68 | 10:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 09:00 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O IN P03 | 30 | ||||
69 | 10:30 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 13:30 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | ||||
70 | 11:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 10:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 10:30 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | |||||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | ||||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | * | 15:15 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | ||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | ||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | 14-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||
80 | 14-Feb-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | * | |||||
81 | 08:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:00 | HOUSE POETRY COMPETITION | 30 | ||||||
82 | House Poetry finalists? | 09:00 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | 09:30 | HOUSE POETRY COMPETITION | 30 | ||||
83 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 09:00 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | |||||
84 | 10:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 09:30 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Sebastian Seaman & George Jeffries 4G | 30 | |||||
85 | 10:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | |||||||
86 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
87 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Rory Adamson 3B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
94 |
1 | 3-Feb-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 3-Feb-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | ||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | |||||
6 | Class photos | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:30 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | 30 | ||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | 14:00 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | |||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | 14:45 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | ||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||
19 | 4-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
21 | 4-Feb-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | |||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | 30 | |||||
23 | yr 4 matches away | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 09:30 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 11:30 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | ||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | 12:00 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 10:30 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | 15:15 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | |||||
26 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 11:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | ||||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 11:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | |||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 12:00 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||
30 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | ||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | ||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||
47 | |||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
49 | 5-Feb-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 30 | ||||||
50 | 09:00 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 09:30 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | 08:45 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | ||||
51 | yr 6 matches home | 09:30 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 10:00 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | 09:15 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||
52 | House poetry 9 - 9:30 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 09:45 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 11:30 | Sebastian Seaman 4C & Jacob Sims 5V | 30 | |||
53 | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
54 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 15:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | ||||||||||||||
64 | 6-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
66 | 6-Feb-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 30 | ||||||
67 | 09:30 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | |||
68 | 10:00 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 09:00 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 09:30 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | ||||
69 | 10:30 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 09:30 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 10:00 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | ||||
70 | 11:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 10:00 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 10:30 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 13:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | |||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | 14:00 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | ||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | * | 15:15 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | ||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | 7-Feb-20 | ||||||||||||
80 | 7-Feb-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | * | |||||
81 | 08:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:30 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | ||||||
82 | 09:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
83 | X country | 09:30 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 09:00 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
84 | yr 5 matches leave 11am | 10:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 09:30 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
85 | Young Voices from noon | 10:30 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 10:00 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | |||||||
86 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
87 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Rory Adamson 3B | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | William Knight 6B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
94 |
1 | 27-Jan-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 27-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||||
4 | 27-Jan-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | 30 | ||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | 14:00 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | |||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | ||||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:45 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | |||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||
19 | 28-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
21 | 28-Jan-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | 30 | |||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Sebastian Seaman & SPACE 4C | 30 | |||||
23 | yr 4 matches | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 09:30 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 30 | ||||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 10:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | 15:15 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | ||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 10:30 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | |||||||
26 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 11:00 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | ||||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 11:30 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | |||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 12:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||
30 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | ||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | ||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | ||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | ||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||
47 | 29-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
49 | 29-Jan-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 30 | ||||||
50 | 09:00 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 09:30 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | 08:45 | Henry Paw 3B | 30 | 09:30 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | |||
51 | yr 6 matches | 09:30 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 10:00 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | 09:15 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 10:00 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | ||
52 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | 09:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 11:30 | Jacob Sims & SPACE 5V | 30 | ||||
53 | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
54 | Y3 trip am | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 15:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | |||||||||||||||
64 | 30-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
66 | 30-Jan-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 30 | ||||||
67 | 09:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | |||
68 | 10:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 09:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 09:30 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | ||||
69 | 10:30 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 09:30 | Harry Warren 3B dr | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 10:00 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | ||||
70 | 11:00 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 10:00 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 10:30 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 13:30 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | |||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | ||||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | * | 15:15 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | ||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | ||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | 31-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||
80 | 31-Jan-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | * | |||||
81 | 08:30 | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | |||||||
82 | 09:00 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | 30 | |||||
83 | 09:30 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 09:00 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | 30 | |||||
84 | yr 5 matches | 10:00 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 09:30 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||
85 | 10:30 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 10:00 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
86 | Y5 CATS 9:30 - 10:30 | 11:00 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 10:30 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | |||||||
87 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Rory Adamson 3B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | William Knight 6B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
94 |
1 | 20-Jan-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | Peter Henley - Drums | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
4 | 20-Jan-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | ||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:30 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | |||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | 14:00 | Sebastian Seaman & SPACE 4C | ||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:45 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | |||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | 15 | 13:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
15 | 0 | 13:45 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 20 | 14:15 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 14:45 | 0 | |||||||||||||
18 | |||||||||||||||
19 | 21-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
21 | 21-Jan-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 09:00 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | |||||
22 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | |||||
23 | yr 4 matches | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | 11:30 | Jacob Sims & SPACE 5V | 30 | ||
24 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 10:00 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | 12:00 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | 30 | ||||
25 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 10:30 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | 15:15 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | |||||
26 | Y5 CATS 9 - 10:30 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 11:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | |||||||
27 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 11:30 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | |||||||
28 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 12:00 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||
30 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | ||||||||
31 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | ||||||||
32 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | ||||||||
33 | 09:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
34 | 09:30 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
35 | 10:00 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 10:30 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 11:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
38 | 11:30 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
39 | 12:00 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
42 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
44 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | |||||||||||||||
47 | 22-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
48 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
49 | 22-Jan-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 30 | ||||||
50 | 09:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | 08:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 11:30 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | |||
51 | yr 6 matches | 09:30 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 10:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 09:15 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 30 | ||||
52 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | 09:45 | Henry Paw | 30 | 30 | ||||||
53 | 10:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
54 | Y5 CATS 11 - 12 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | ||||||
55 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
57 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | ||||||||||
58 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
59 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
60 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
61 | 10:35 | 30 | 15:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | |||||||||||||||
64 | 23-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
65 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||
66 | 23-Jan-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 30 | ||||||
67 | 09:30 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | |||
68 | 10:00 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 09:00 | Harry Warren 3B dr | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 09:30 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||
69 | Y1& Y5 Planetarium am | 10:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 09:30 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 10:00 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | 30 | |||
70 | 11:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 10:00 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | ||||
71 | 11:30 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | 10:30 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 15:15 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | |||||||
72 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | ||||||||||
73 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | * | ||||||||
74 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | ||||||||||
75 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
77 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
78 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
79 | Friday | 30 | 24-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||
80 | 24-Jan-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | * | |||||
81 | 08:30 | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:30 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | 30 | |||||||
82 | 09:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | |||||
83 | 09:30 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P eg | 30 | 09:00 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | |||||
84 | yr 5 matches | 10:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 09:30 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 14:00 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | |||||
85 | 10:30 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 10:00 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
86 | Y5 CATS 9:30 - 10:30 | 11:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 10:30 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | |||||||
87 | 11:30 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | 11:00 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 10 | ||||||||
88 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Rory Adamson 3B | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | William Knight 6B | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
90 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
91 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
92 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
93 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
94 |
1 | 13-Jan-20 | Music Timetable | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | 08:15 | Peter Henley - Drums | 30 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 08:00:00 | 30 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||
4 | 13-Jan-20 | 08:30 | 30 | 10:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 08:30 | 30 | 09:30 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | ||||
5 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | 30 | |||||
6 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | 11:30 | Zac Burgess & Jasper Boyd 5V | 30 | |||||
7 | 10:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||||||
8 | 10:30 | 30 | 12:00 | 30 | 10:30 | 14:00 | Timothy Fern & Ruari Torrence 2W | ||||||||
9 | 11:00 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 14:45 | Freddie Aram & Harry Notton-Brown 3B | ||||||||
10 | 15 | 11:30 | 30 | 30 | 15:15 | Harry Ogilvie-Smals & Jacob Sims 5V | |||||||||
11 | 30 | 12:00 | 15 | 30 | |||||||||||
12 | 0 | 12:15 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
13 | 12:45 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||
15 | 14-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
16 | Tuesday | 09:00 | Mr Cox - Brass (Music log cabin) | 60 | 08:00:00 | Guitar Mr Hastings | 45 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Fox - Piano | 180 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
17 | 14-Jan-20 | 10:00 | 0 | 08:30 | Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | 30 | 11:00 | 30 | ||||||
18 | 10:00 | 30 | 09:00 | Cameron Mcfadden 6B | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||
19 | yr 4 matches | 10:30 | Spike Stalham 6B | 30 | 09:30 | Caspar Bose 6O | 30 | 09:30 | Leo Samuel-Gibbon 2W | 30 | 12:00 | Sebastian Seaman & SPACE 4C | 30 | ||
20 | 11:00 | 30 | 10:00 | Krishiv Chaudhary 5V | 30 | 10:00 | James Jeffs 6O | 30 | 15:15 | Theo Walton & Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | ||||
21 | 11:30 | 30 | 10:30 | Saiveer Vedhara 4H | 30 | 10:30 | Moksha S 6P | 30 | |||||||
22 | 12:00 | 11:00 | Harry Burfitt 2W | 30 | 11:00 | Thomas Lewis 3G | 30 | ||||||||
23 | 12:00 | 0 | 11:30 | R Kemmis / N Bhargava 2S | 30 | 11:30 | Jack McNulty 1M | 30 | |||||||
24 | 12:00 | 12:00 | Jamael Qureshi 5M | 30 | 12:00 | Vito Horvat 6B | 30 | ||||||||
25 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||
26 | 08:00:00 | Mrs Leech-Bendell | 60 | 13:00 | 13:00 | Evan James 3B | 30 | ||||||||
27 | 08:00 | Hugo De Jager 3G | 30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | Ruari Torrance 2W | 30 | ||||||||
28 | 08:30 | Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | 13:00 | 14:00 | Harry Holdway 5M | 30 | ||||||||
29 | 09:00 | Johann Wendt 2W | 30 | 14:30 | 30 | ||||||||||
30 | 09:30 | Daniel Feeney 3B | 30 | 15:00 | |||||||||||
31 | 10:00 | Loius Pegg 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
32 | 10:30 | Monty Roberts 2W | 30 | ||||||||||||
33 | 11:00 | Edward Look 6O | 30 | ||||||||||||
34 | 11:30 | Henry Webb 2S | 30 | ||||||||||||
35 | 12:00 | Taimoor-Ali Baig 4G | 30 | ||||||||||||
36 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | ||||||||||||
37 | 13:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
38 | 13:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
39 | 14:00 | 30 | |||||||||||||
40 | 14:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
41 | |||||||||||||||
42 | |||||||||||||||
43 | |||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||
45 | |||||||||||||||
46 | 15-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
47 | Wednesday | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | 09:00:00 | Piano - Mrs Fox | 30 | 08:45:00 | Violin - Mrs Challis | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||
48 | 15-Jan-20 | 08:30 | Zac Burgess 5V | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:30 | 15 | 30 | ||||||
49 | 09:00 | Ben Havelock 4H | 30 | 09:30 | Rishi Kanchubotla 3G | 30 | 08:45 | George Paw 1M | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | ||||
50 | yr 6 matches | 09:30 | Arthur Adkins 3G | 30 | 10:00 | Leonardo Da Cunha 4C | 30 | 09:15 | Henry Paw | 30 | 09:30 | 30 | |||
51 | 10:00 | 30 | 10:30 | Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 09:45 | Ethan Olikara 5M | 30 | 10:00 | 30 | |||||
52 | 10:30 | Lessons on top floor | 30 | 11:00 | Ollie Thorpe 5M | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 11:30 | Takunda Chademunhu & Adam Sanno 4H | 30 | ||||
53 | 11:00 | 30 | 11:30 | Kanishka S 4H | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 30 | |||||||
54 | 11:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 11:30 | 30 | ||||||||
55 | 12:00 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 30 | 12:00 | ||||||||||
56 | 12:00 | 60 | 13:00 | Filip Horvat 4C | 30 | ||||||||||
57 | 13:00 | -195 | 13:30 | Artie Burgess 1H | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
58 | 09:45 | 30 | 14:00 | Thomas Humphrey 1M | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
59 | 10:15 | 20 | 14:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
60 | 10:35 | 30 | 15:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
61 | |||||||||||||||
62 | |||||||||||||||
63 | 16-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||||
64 | Thursday | 09:15:00 | Piano Mrs Fox | 8 | 08:00:00 | Drums Mr Henley - Drums | 09:15:00 | Guitar - Mr Hastings (library) | 8 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | |||||
65 | 16-Jan-20 | 09:00 | 30 | 08:00 | 30 | 30 | 08:30 | 45 | 30 | ||||||
66 | 09:30 | Alex Crowder 1H | 30 | 08:30 | George Newton 3B | 30 | 10 | 09:15 | 30 | 09:00 | 30 | ||||
67 | 10:00 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 09:00 | Max Terry 4G dr | 30 | 09:45 | 30 | 09:30 | Laurence McMath & Alexander Webber 4C | 30 | ||||
68 | 10:30 | Timothy Fern 2W | 30 | 09:30 | Thomas Cox 6O | 30 | 10:15 | 30 | 10:00 | Jake Norcross & Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | ||||
69 | 11:00 | Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | 10:00 | J Takunda Chademunhu 4H | 30 | 10:45 | 30 | 11:30 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | 30 | ||||
70 | 11:30 | Gabriel Stoute 2S | 30 | 10:30 | Sebastian Von Schmidt 6P | 30 | 13:30 | Edward Newland 6B | |||||||
71 | 12:00 | 30 | 11:00 | Amandeep Singh 4H | 30 | 14:00 | Sam Robertson & Harry Holdway 5M | ||||||||
72 | 12:30 | LUNCH | 25 | 11:30 | Toby Carter 5V | 30 | * | 15:15 | Ethan Olikara & Jake Gibbs 5M | ||||||
73 | 12:55 | 30 | 12:00 | Daniel J-G 6P | 30 | ||||||||||
74 | 13:25 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||
75 | 30 | 12:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
76 | 30 | 12:40 | 10 | 60 | |||||||||||
77 | 30 | ||||||||||||||
78 | Friday | 30 | 17-Jan-20 | ||||||||||||
79 | 17-Jan-20 | 08:15:00 | electric guitar - Mr Henley . | 15 | 09:30:00 | Mrs Leech Bendell | 30 | 15 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | * | |||||
80 | 08:30 | 30 | 08:00 | Jasper Boyd 5M | 30 | 09:00 | Carter Macleod 3B | 30 | |||||||
81 | 09:00 | Daniel Spencer-Smith 3G eg | 30 | 08:30 | Nicholas Carman 4C | 30 | 30 | 09:30 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | 30 | |||||
82 | 09:30 | Thomas Lewis 3G dr | 30 | 09:00 | Myles Warren 2W | 30 | 30 | 11:30 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | 30 | |||||
83 | yr 5 matches | 10:00 | Sammy Wilson 3B dr | 30 | 09:30 | Henry Adamson 6P | 30 | 30 | 13:30 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | ||||
84 | 10:30 | Harry Warren 3B dr | 30 | 10:00 | Dillon Aspinall 3B | 30 | 30 | 14:00 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | ||||||
85 | 11:00 | Freddie Ward 4G | 30 | 10:30 | Rory Adamson 3B | 30 | 30 | ||||||||
86 | 11:30 | 30 | 11:00 | William Knight 6B | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
87 | 12:00 | 30 | 11.30 | Max Feiler 2S | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
88 | 12:30 | 30 | 12:00 | Joel Smith 6O cl | 30 | 10 | |||||||||
89 | 13:00 | 12:30 | 30 | 30 | 5 | ||||||||||
90 | 01:00 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||||||||
91 | 1100 | 20 | 01:30 | ||||||||||||
92 | 11:30 | 30 | |||||||||||||
93 |
1 | 6-Jan-20 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Monday | |||||||||||||
4 | 6-Jan-20 | |||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Tuesday | |||||||||||||
7 | 7-Jan-20 | |||||||||||||
8 | ||||||||||||||
9 | yr 4 matches | |||||||||||||
10 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Wednesday | |||||||||||||
12 | 8-Jan-20 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||||||||
13 | 30 | |||||||||||||
14 | yr 6 matches | 09:00 | 30 | |||||||||||
15 | 09:30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
16 | 10:00 | 30 | ||||||||||||
17 | 11:30 | Connor Hill & Max Terry 4G | 30 | |||||||||||
18 | 30 | |||||||||||||
19 | Thursday | |||||||||||||
20 | 9-Jan-20 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | ||||||||||||
21 | 30 | |||||||||||||
22 | 30 | |||||||||||||
23 | 30 | |||||||||||||
24 | 10:00 | Daniel Petrik & Emin Babusha 6P | 30 | |||||||||||
25 | 11:30 | Edward Look & Kairav Ahuja 6O | 30 | |||||||||||
26 | 13:30 | Daniel Feeney & Rufus Boyd 3B | ||||||||||||
27 | 14:00 | Joel Smith 6O & Sander Andreasen 6B | ||||||||||||
28 | 15:15 | Siddhant Nayak & Joaquin Grundy 6P | ||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||||
30 | ||||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||||
32 | ||||||||||||||
33 | Friday | 45 | ||||||||||||
34 | 10-Jan-20 | Gill Ross - Singing | 45 | 45 | ||||||||||
35 | Speech and Drama - Mrs Icke | 10:00 | Ben Norrington 4H | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
36 | 09:30 | Archie Milne & Oliver Dart 4C | 30 | 10:30 | Joel Smith 6O | 30 | 30 | |||||||
37 | 13:30 | Edward Newland 6B | 30 | 11:00 | Sam Hill 6B | 30 | 30 | |||||||
38 | yr 5 matches | 14:00 | Toby Jeffery & Taimoor Ali Baig 4G | 30 | 30 | |||||||||
39 | 30 | 30 | ||||||||||||
40 | 30 | |||||||||||||
41 | 15 | |||||||||||||
42 | 30 | |||||||||||||
43 | ||||||||||||||
44 | ||||||||||||||
45 | ||||||||||||||
46 | ||||||||||||||
47 | ||||||||||||||
48 | ||||||||||||||
49 | ||||||||||||||
50 | ||||||||||||||
51 | ||||||||||||||
52 | ||||||||||||||
53 | ||||||||||||||
54 | ||||||||||||||
55 | ||||||||||||||
56 | ||||||||||||||
57 | ||||||||||||||
58 | ||||||||||||||
59 | ||||||||||||||
60 | ||||||||||||||
61 | ||||||||||||||
62 | ||||||||||||||
63 | ||||||||||||||
64 | ||||||||||||||
65 | ||||||||||||||
66 | ||||||||||||||
67 | ||||||||||||||
68 | ||||||||||||||
69 | ||||||||||||||
70 | ||||||||||||||
71 | ||||||||||||||
72 | ||||||||||||||
73 | ||||||||||||||
74 | ||||||||||||||
75 | ||||||||||||||
76 | ||||||||||||||
77 | ||||||||||||||
78 | ||||||||||||||
79 | ||||||||||||||
80 | ||||||||||||||
81 | ||||||||||||||
82 | ||||||||||||||
83 | ||||||||||||||
84 | ||||||||||||||
85 | ||||||||||||||
86 | ||||||||||||||
87 | ||||||||||||||
88 | ||||||||||||||
89 | ||||||||||||||
90 | ||||||||||||||
91 | ||||||||||||||
92 | ||||||||||||||
93 | ||||||||||||||
94 | ||||||||||||||
95 | ||||||||||||||
96 | ||||||||||||||
97 | ||||||||||||||
98 | ||||||||||||||
99 | ||||||||||||||
100 | ||||||||||||||
101 |