You are on page 1of 29
[…] Position Statement submitted by the Defendants to the EEOC (Exhibits 45-47); its

associated attachments are in Document 11 of this action.”+

30. The Title 18 violation of which Plaintiff has presented to the Court with pleadings of

particularity to address the fraud with associated exhibits in hard copy form and entered

into the ECF system, in form complying with rules of evidence, have been submitted to

address the conspiracy count IX , collusion and fraud by these Defendants before the

EEOC in attempt to relay the information to the judge in compliance with 18 U.S.C. 4

(“Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a

court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the

same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United

States, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both”)

of which Morse in dereliction of her duty declined to do.

31. Morse ignored the violation and signed a federal judge’s name to a memorandum and

order; she not reporting the allegations and associated evidence of this violation to a